Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Maria Bose Updated Mar 22, 2019 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Maria Bose
Aliases: Maria Gijon Perez
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate: August 14, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 815
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Maria Bose is from Madrid, Spain. She decided to get into porn at 19 and began doing some pro-am work and eventually broke into mainstream porn (around 2016 I think).

She is 5'3 and measures 42-32-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress