Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Mandy Casa Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Mandy Casa
Aliases: Diamond Jewel Diva
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: November 2, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1507
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Ebony  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mandy Casa was born in the Virgin Islands and was raised there and in New England. Mandy is a single, bi-sexual swinger who enjoys sex off camera as much as on.

In 2003 she appeared in XlGirls and Big Naturals as Mandy Casa. She seemed to disappear by 2004 but was modelling under the name Diamond Jewel Diva. She ran an amateur site (diamondjeweldiva.com) from 2004 until 2007 when it was taken down. She was living in Miami, Florida at that time.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (8 total)

( = new)
Mandy Casa tugs on her nipples Mandy Casa gets tit fucked Mandy Casa sucking and fucking  Mandy Casa spreads her ass  Mandy Casa rubs her pussy  Mandy Casa bends over and shows it all  Mandy Casa lets her big tits hang Mandy Casa gets horny 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress