Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Lucy Page Updated Mar 11, 2015 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Lucy Page
Aliases: Trisha Devin
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Model Rank: 1896 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lucy Page is from the USA. She modeled briefly under the name Trisha Devin in 2013 and seemed to retire until she returned in January 2015 as Lucy Page.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-26-24.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress