Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Lucia Fernandez Updated Jan 21, 2019 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Lucia Fernandez
Aliases: Luci Boobs, Lucia Pechotes, LuciFerPORN
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: October 7, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1762 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lucia Fernandez is from Asturias, Spain. She made her porn debut in late 2016 and opened her own Spanish site, Pajayadormir.com, in 2017.

She is 5'5 and measures 43-24-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Galleries (6 total)

( = new)
The thick and sexy latina Lucia Fernandez  Stunning blonde, Lucia Fernandez loves to get some dick!  Tattooed Lucia Fernandez fucked and creampied by lucky guy.  Lucia on Twitter Big tit hotties in FFM threesome  Visiting big boob paradise 
Video Uploads (3 total)
The thick and sexy lati... videoAdded: Feb 6th, 2018
Stunning blonde, Lucia ... videoAdded: 2018-09-11
Tattooed Lucia Fernande... videoAdded: 2017-09-05
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress