Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Lovely Sillk Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Lovely Sillk
Aliases: Lovely Silk
Cup size: 44H
Birthdate: July 23 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2223
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Latina  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lovely Sillk is from Orlando, Florida and is of Puerto Rican descent. She has her own site BBWSillk.com and YouTube channel and also does some webcamming on the side since 2012.

Lovely Sillk is 5'8 and measures 42-38-62.

Rate her:

Other Bio's:
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Lovely Sillk on Twitter
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress