Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Lovely Libra Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Lovely Libra
Aliases: Perisa
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: September 29,1979 ()
Model Rank: 654 ↑
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lovely Libra was born in Miami, Florida. She began modeling in 2007 after moving to Los Angeles. She has modeled under the name Perisa here.

Lovely Libra is 4'11" and measures 44-44-48. Her bra size is sometimes listed as DDD or F.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress