Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Loula Cherry Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Loula Cherry
Aliases: Miss Loula Cherry
Cup size: 44G
Birthdate: September 2, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1995 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Biography:
Loula Cherry is a fetish/pin up model from London, England. She began modeling in the mid-2000's and continued on until around 2009 when she had to slow down due to illness.

Loula was also in the movie Zombie Women of Satan in 2009.

Loula is 5'6 and measures 44-34-44.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bra Busters of Britain
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (4 total)

( = new)
Inked pinup Loula Cherry Loula Cherry takes it all off Loula Cherry caresses herself in bed  Loula Cherry on Twitter
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress