Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
5.8/10
Lezley Zen Rating: 5.8/10
Pornstar Lezley Zen
Aliases: Lesley Zen, Leslie Zena
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 19 February 1974 ()
Model Rank: 2237 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Indian  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lezley Zen is from Charleston, South Carolina. She got into porn way back in 1998 and worked straight until she announced her retirement in 2006 but returned by 2009. She is half Cherokee.

She is 5'6 and mesures 34-24-35.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 21 total
( = new)
Lezley Zen,My Friends Hot Mom,Johnny Castl...  Bouncy milf on top  Horny MILF Lezley Zen fucks her hung step s...  Alexis Malone and Lezley Zen fuck a guy at ...  Two horny bitches take a guy and fuck with ...  Lezley Zen is a cheating sexy ass vixen a...  Lezley Zen on Twitter Lezley Zen is a hot and horny milf who cant get enough of her sons friends cock!  Lezley Zen find her employee Chad coming in late again  Lezley Zen find her employee Chad coming in late again
Video Uploads (6 total)
Lezley Zen is a cheati... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Two horny bitches take ... videoAdded: 2013-04-11
Alexis Malone and Lezle... videoAdded: 2014-11-22
Horny MILF Lezley Zen f... videoAdded: 2016-10-01
Big tit Milf on top videoAdded: 2014-08-03
Lezley Zen,My Friend's ... videoAdded: 2014-08-03

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress