Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Levi Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Levi
Aliases: BabeStation Levi, Princess Levi
Cup size: 30JJ
Birthdate: October 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1557 ↓
Categories: Slim  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Danni Levi is from Kent, UK. She is also a presenter for BabeStation TV.

She is 5'5 and measures 30-24-32.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Levi on Twitter Behind the scenes in a topless test
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress