Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

LaTina Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star LaTina
Aliases: La Tina
Cup size: 32GG
Birthdate: September 29, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 837 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Latina  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
LaTina, or La Tina, was working at McDonald's when she was discovered by a talent scout. Half Puerto Rican and half Carribean with a gorgeous smile and HUGE DDD's bursting out of her uniform he knew she would be a star. She was first shot in San Diego and right away all the big boob magazines wanted her.

She was the first centerfold for Voluptuous in 1994 when the magazine was launched. She did the bulk of her work in her career for Voluptuous and was in Scoreland once and Xlgirls a couple of times. She worked up from solo shots to full hardcore and her favourite was always tit fucking with her on top.

Thru the years LaTina gained weight and her tits kept on growing. She finally reached an HH cup before retiring in 1999. She retired in 1999 and lives in Arizona. There is another rumour that she is married and raising a family somewhere in San Diego.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress