Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Latin Susy Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Latin Susy
Aliases: Latin Suzy, Layza, Paolo
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1226 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  Latina  Blonde  
Biography:
Latin Susy, sometimes known as Latin Suzy or Layza, works as a masseuse in Argentina under the name Laiza - well she's really an escort, they say Masseuse but you always get a happy ending. In 2007, she began appearing on various big tit sites as Latin Susy.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress