Lady Snow profile picture
Name: Lady Snow
Aliases: LadySnowXXX
Model Rank: 682 Rating: 7.37
Cup size: 36GG
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Ebony
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Ebony  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Lady Snow was born and raised in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania and still lives there. The information I've gotten on her is a bit off - first off she says she's a lesbian and she also has a child. She lists she is 26 years old and began stripping in 1996 (which would make her 15). I think she's bi and is in her early 30's.

Lady Snow began making porn flicks in 1999 which were mainly big ass flicks.

She is 5'3 and measures 38-30-36.

Appearances:
Rate her!

Rating: 7.4/10 (2885 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with HotGoddess
HotGoddess
ONLINE
Connect with Jerseylicious
Jerseylicious
ONLINE
Connect with NatalieFioresboobs
NatalieFioresboobs
ONLINE
Connect with Candyland
Candyland
ONLINE

Lady Snow Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2015-08-26
video
Added: 2014-01-09
video
Added: 2014-01-08
video
Added: 2014-01-07
video
Added: 2014-01-06
video
Added: 2013-10-31

Similar models you might like:

Crystal Clear Sunny Dee
User Comments
Author: sugar444
Added: 08 Feb 2014, 18:30
You are one bad woman! I would love to fuck you anytime or day of the week.
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Daphne Carter

Daphne Carter

Michelle Barrett

Michelle Barrett

Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera

Shyla Stylez

Shyla Stylez

Nekane

Nekane

Cindy Fulsom

Cindy Fulsom

Lucie Mina

Lucie Mina

Jasmine Shiraz

Jasmine Shiraz


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress