Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Lacey Duvalle Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Lacey Duvalle
Aliases: Lacy, Pebbles, Lacey DeVal, Lacy, Lacy Duval
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: April 5, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1117
Categories: Slim  Ebony  D Cup  
Biography:
Lacey Duvalle was born in Washington, DC, and moved to Los Angeles when she was 6.

Growing up she describes herself as fun loving and an exhibitionist who wanted to get into porn eventually. Two days after her 18th birthday she made her first adult film, Dirty Debutantes and became a contract girl for Team Video.

She stayed with Team Video for a year and a half and was a natural C cup at the time. Since then she has gone free lance and had at least one boob job that brought her up to a D cup and she may currently be a DD cup (looks that way to me anyways).

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress