Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.4/10

Kym Rating: 8.4/10

Pornstar Kym
Aliases: Baby Kym, babykym, dirty pop
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: July 19, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 114
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  
Biography:
Kym, or BabyKym or Taylor, is from Kent, England. Her father South American/Portuguese and her mother is from Cyprus. Her father was a professional dancer which fueled Kym's desire to be one. She has appeared in various videos as a dancer and spread her wings in 2007 to modeling when she appeared in XLgirls. She's also the front person/singer for something called Dirty Pop (that's either a type of music or her band name or both, I don't know). Kym currently lives in London.




Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Galleries (3 total)

( = new)
Kym in bed Kym shows off her natural hooters Kym goes topless
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress