Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Krissy Rose Updated Jun 04, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Krissy Rose
Aliases: Krissy Swank
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: March 1, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1716 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Krissy Rose is a housewife, store clerk and part time model from Las Vegas.

Krissy is 5'4" and measures 36-32-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Galleries (19 total)

( = new)
Busty Swinging Wife Busty Swinging Wife MILF of the Month  Hot Wife Krissy riding him Krissy in Hot Wives, Cuckold Hubbies 2 The good wife  Getting two dicks at once Shes a busty swinger  Krissy loves to fuck on-camera Doing a stud for hubby 
Video Uploads (3 total)
Busty Swinging Wife videoAdded: 2018-06-01
She's a busty swinger w... videoAdded: 2018-06-01
MILF of the Month videoAdded: 2016-11-16
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress