Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Kimmy Nipples Updated Jan 26, 2016 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Kimmy Nipples
Aliases: Kimmie, Kimmy Nipple
Cup size: 38EE
Birthdate: December 21, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 1644 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kimmy was born and raised in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania in a Roman Catholic home. She lists her heritage as Irish, Polish and Italian. When Kimmy was 19 she joined the United States Air Force. She eventually retired from the Force to raise a family. Something went wrong (or right!) and Kimmy began stripping instead. In 2003, she appeared in a few of XlGirls Specials. Kimmy hasn't been seen since then but she does have her own site here although I'm not sure if it's maintained anymore.

She is 5'6 and measures 44-29-39.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress