Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Kim Kardashian Updated Dec 17, 2014 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Kim Kardashian
Aliases: Kim Kardasian, Life with the Kardashians
Cup size: D
Birthdate: October 21, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1774 ↓
Categories: Brunette  
Biography:
Kim Kardashian, the daughter of attorney Robert Kardashian and Kris Jenner, was born in Los Angeles, California. Her parents were divorced in 1989 and her mother married former Olympian Bruce Jenner. This really is her biggest claim to fame besides getting screwed. She was married to a movie producer in 2000 and got divorced in 2004.

Kim is your typical rich socialite who doesn't do much except party and get fucked on tape. She does both - her sex tape was made with her boyfriend/rapper Ray J. Kim is beautiful and she gained instant celebrity for her bedroom talents. She has parlayed that talent into a reality show with her family called Keeping Up With The Kardashians that features most of her family acting like skanks. Kim has also posed for Playboy.

Do I sound unimpressed with her? I am. She is hot looking though.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress