Kim Eternity profile picture
Name: Kim Eternity
Aliases: Kim Hines
Model Rank: 269 ↓ Rating: 7.83
Cup size: 44DDD
Body Type: Plump
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Ebony
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Categories: Plump  Ebony  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

A native of San Diego, California, Kim began her career in 1994 at Voluptuous Magazine. She had originally applied to be in Scoreland but they opted to put her in Voluptuous. Her all natural huge tits, copper complexion and big fuckable ass was a hit and are a testament to her longevity in a business where models can come and go in a matter of weeks. Kim was first known as Kim Hines and appears to have changed her name to Kim Eternity in 1999.

In the course of her career she has been a feature dancer, escort, model, webcam girl as Darkanlovely and a bachelor party girl. She also ran her own production company called Kim Eternity Productions and worked as a dominatrix for awhile.

Kim had a kid and her tits grew to incredible proportions afterwards - this was around 2003 or 2004. Not much has been seen of Kim since she had her breast reduction at some point after that. What a shame!

Appearances:
Rate her!

Rating: 7.8/10 (2902 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with SaraSweeet
SaraSweeet
ONLINE
Connect with Primadonna25_
Primadonna25_
ONLINE
Connect with Bigmegi
Bigmegi
ONLINE
Connect with Aina
Aina
ONLINE

Kim Eternity Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2013-12-03
video
Added: 2011-01-13

Similar models you might like:

User Comments
No comments yet
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Yuffie Yulan

Yuffie Yulan

Kelly Kay

Kelly Kay

Dee Dee Reeves

Dee Dee Reeves

Bailey O'Dare

Bailey O'Dare

Cindy Fulsom

Cindy Fulsom

Raquel

Raquel

Jenna Hoskins

Jenna Hoskins

Sandra Star

Sandra Star


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress