Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Kiki Daire Updated May 23, 2019 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Kiki Daire
Webcam: KikiDaire
Aliases: Kikki, Kiki D'aire, XXXKiki, Keki D'Air, Keki D'Aire, Kike Daire, Kiki Daire, Keki Dare, Kiki Dare
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: September 18, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 1210 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kiki grew up in Memphis, Tennessee, and became a dancer when she was old enough. Following in her mothers footsteps, she became a dancer in the same club as her but eventually her mother got her fired because she was tired of competing with her daughter for tips. Nice family.

Her first movie was in 1999 and liked it so much she moved to Los Angeles to pursue a porn career. She starred in 100's of movies in her career and always managed to remain fresh looking and horny. In 2004, Kiki left the business abruptly and returned in 2012.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Only Fans / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Galleries (75 total)

( = new)
Kiki Daire teases the camera in sexy black lingerie Sexy MILF Kiki fucks her boy toy at the club Big boobed Kiki Daire shows the camera her wet pussy Busty MILF pays her handyman in a sexier way Blonde MILF Kiki poses in lingerie and stockings Kiki Daire works up a sweat in the gym Busty Sexy MILF Kiki fucks her boy toy at the club  MILF pays her handyman in a sexier way  Kiki Daire worships the cock and balls, showing her skills  Brunette MILF in glasses seduces her nephew on the couch! 
Video Uploads (29 total)
Curvy MILF filling puss... videoAdded: Jul 23rd, 2014
Slutty Kiki gets banged... videoAdded: 2017-08-10
Avi Love in a threesome... videoAdded: 2017-07-14
Kiki Diare is back in t... videoAdded: Jul 23rd, 2013
Hot MILF Kiki Daire fuc... videoAdded: 2017-04-10
Horny MILF Kiki Dare ha... videoAdded: 2016-04-03
Horny milf offers a spe... videoAdded: 2014-07-28
Kiki Daire's blowjob & ... videoAdded: 2012-11-30
Kiki gets all kinky wit... videoAdded: 2012-10-18
Busty Kiki loves big to... videoAdded: 2012-08-30
Naughty milf Kiki gets ... videoAdded: 2014-02-09
MILF Kiki Daire swallow... videoAdded: 2015-11-04
Kiki Daire is sexy slut... videoAdded: Sep 21st, 2016
Kiki Daire is sexy slut... videoAdded: Jun 21st, 2016
I got to invite over Po... videoAdded: Jun 21st, 2016
Pornstar Jessica Jaymes... videoAdded: Oct 29th, 2016
These two top porn star... videoAdded: Sep 21st, 2016
I got to invite over Po... videoAdded: Jun 21st, 2016
These two top porn star... videoAdded: Sep 21st, 2016
Tonight you are craving... videoAdded: Jul 22nd, 2013
Date a Porn Star, and e... videoAdded: 05.11.2015
Kiki Daire's been a hug... videoAdded: 01.11.2015
Meet Probation Officer ... videoAdded: 05.05.2015
Mature Kiki dares to ge... videoAdded: 2013-08-10
Kiki Daire's blowjob & ... videoAdded: 2013-01-02
horny chick whips out a... videoAdded: 2014-01-26
Busty blonde MILF getti... videoAdded: 2015-01-28
Three hard dicks and on... videoAdded: 2013-07-31
Hotwife Kiki Daire make... videoAdded: 2016-10-03
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress