Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Kellie Garnett Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Kellie Garnett
Aliases: Kelly Garnet
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: July 3, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 901 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kellie Garnett is from London, England. She began modeling in 2003 and retired in 2006.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress