Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.5/10
Kandi Spitfire Rating: 6.5/10
Pornstar Kandi Spitfire
Aliases: Kate Black
Cup size: 34FF
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1849 ↑
Categories: Plump  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Biography:
Kandi Spitfire is a naughty porno princess from Preston, England. In 2008, Kandi lost weight and went from a size 18 to a 12, unfortunately, this hot MILF also lost boob weight and dropped down to a D cup. In March 2013, Kandi had her breasts augmented to a FF cup size and returned, red hot and randy, to modeling and web-caming.

Kandi is 5'9 and has a profile on AdultWorks here.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Kandi Spitfire rides her big black dildo Kandi Spitfire gives a great POV blowjob Kandi Spitfire on Twitter Kandi Spitfire gets off for you

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress