Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Jessica Bangkok Rating: 7.0/10

Pornstar Jessica Bangkok
Aliases: Jessia Bangkok, Jessica Bankok, Jessica Bang Cock
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: December 19, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1451 ↓
Categories: Slim  Asian  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jessica Bangkok, real name Jessica Batuhan, was born in Oakland, California. Although her name suggests she is Thai, she is half Chamorro and Filipino. Her mother is from Guam and her father from the Philippines.

Jessica Bangkok began her career in porn in 2007 when she was a natural C cup. She had her boobs augmented in 2008 up to a D cup (although they look a bit bigger now). She has appeared on a ton of sites and has appeared in over 200 movies. She has her own site JessicaBangkok.com.

Jessica is 5'0 and measures 34-26-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers / Reality Kings / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Galleries (34 total)

( = new)
An irresistible Asian sucks a big dick  Cute Asian gets her pussy pounded hard  Sexy Asian babe Jessica gets eaten by a black guy  Asian hotie Jessica banged hardcore by a black guy  Asian Deep Dish Orgy Trailer  Jessica Bangkok at work in a skirt and gets fucked  One night in Bangcok  Riding his lap Jessica Bangcok in Big Assed White Chicks 5 Jessica Bangkok on the casting couch
Video Uploads (26 total)
Asian Deep Dish Orgy Tr... videoAdded: Jul 10th, 2013
Jessica Bangkok has mad... videoAdded: 10.05.2012
The stereotype that Asi... videoAdded: 09.27.2012
Jessica Bangkok,My Naug... videoAdded: 09.27.2012
Jessica Bangkok,Housewi... videoAdded: 09.27.2012
Jessica Bangkok strokes... videoAdded: 2013-05-07
Jessica Bangkok shows o... videoAdded: 2013-01-08
Doc pushes big-breasted... videoAdded: 2012-05-12
Young Asian hottie worr... videoAdded: 2012-05-12
One asian and a blonde ... videoAdded: 2012-06-21
Sexy pussy books a mass... videoAdded: 2012-07-23
Horny Asian Beauties wi... videoAdded: 2013-04-05
Nurse Jessica help the ... videoAdded: 2012-04-17
Jessica Bangkok talks o... videoAdded: 2012-04-20
Complete collection of ... videoAdded: 2012-04-20
Girl Plays With Her Sex... videoAdded: 2010-10-30
Two beautiful Asian gir... videoAdded: 2011-05-24
She loves cocks sliding... videoAdded: 2012-10-27
Hot Asian chick gets 6 ... videoAdded: 2012-11-06
Jessica Bangkok shows o... videoAdded: 2013-01-08
Horny Asian slut uses h... videoAdded: 2013-06-26
Big tit Jessica slayin ... videoAdded: 2013-08-11
He lets his wife fuck a... videoAdded: 2013-11-02
Sexy Asian Jessica Bang... videoAdded: 2014-07-29
Gorgeous horny Asian Je... videoAdded: 2014-08-18
Asian babe Jessica Bang... videoAdded: 2015-07-13
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress