Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Jerica Fox Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Jerica Fox
Aliases: Jerrica Fox, Loren Lavendar, Boobys Twins, Jerica Foxxx, Jerica Foxx, Jerrica Fox
Cup size: 40F
Birthdate: September 12, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 1361
Categories: Slim  F Cup  
Biography:
Jerica Fox is from Houston, Texas. She began working as a stripper in 1991 and got her first breast augmentation the same year. She met fellow dancer Jessica Fox in 1992 and they teamed up to tour as the Boobsy Twins. They worked together until 1997.

Jerica was also known as The Virgin Pornstar as she claims she remained a virgin throughout her porn career. She died in 1999 after an overdose in a hotel room.

She was 5'1 and measured 40-22-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Stretching out on the sofa Hot body babe spreads nude
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress