Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Holly Himalayas Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Holly Himalayas
Webcam: HugeTatas69
Aliases: Sabrina Bloom, HugeTaTas69
Cup size: 34L
Birthdate: March 16, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1027 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Holly Himalayas was born and raised in Southern California and currently lives in Florida. She began modeling in 2010 and webcamming in 2012 under the name HugeTaTas69. She opened her own site at BuxomVixen as Sabrina Bloom. I haven't seen any of her modeling on any pro site under any name but hopefully soon.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Holly Himalayas on Twitter Holly on Twitter as Sabrina Bloom
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress