Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Heidi Hooters Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Heidi Hooters
Aliases: Sheena Marie
Cup size: 69FFF
Birthdate: 1961 ()
Model Rank: 940 ↑
Categories: Slim  Plump  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Heidi Hooters, originally from Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania, began stripping in the early 1990's. She got breast implants that pumped her up to a whopping 69FFF and had beach blonde hair and long sexy legs. But that wasn't what made her stand out in an era where you couldn't swing a sleazy strip club owner and hit another bleach blonde with huge fake tits, no, what made Heidi stand out was her ability to contort her body. Like a horny little pretzel she would get herself into these oddly erotic positions.

Heidi toured North America as a dancer throughout the early 1990's (even though her hair screams 1980's) and was retired by 1997-98. She posed under the name Sheena Marie as well.


Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / FreeOnes Pornstars
Galleries
/ 3 total
( = new)
Heidi Hooters naked on a chair spreading Heidi Hooters by the pool Heidi Hooters spreads pink

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress