Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Georgie Newman Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Georgie Newman
Aliases: Miss Georgie
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1552
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Georgie Newman is from West Yorkshire, UK. She began modeling part-time in 2007 after she turned 18 and continued her career as a hair and beauty therapist for the next decade. She began modeling and webcamming full time in 2016.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-26-37.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (9 total)

( = new)
Georgie Newman on Twitter Your sexy neighbour Georgie has come round  Special delivery from Georgie Outrageous teaching method  Wank like Georgie shows Its a good deal  Busty redhead Georgie Now show me yours  Busty peepshow with naughty babe
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress