Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Filimona Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Filimona
Aliases: Philimona, Rosa
Cup size: 44KK
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1015 ↓
Categories: BBW  K Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Filimona is an SSBBW from Lithuania with massive tits and a big belly that she isn't shy about showing off. She's appeared on a few websites under different names. On SiliconeFree she is Rosa with long brown hair and glasses. She has also modeled under the name Philimona.




Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress