Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Faye Rampton Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar Faye Rampton
Aliases: Faye Fucks, Honey, Sadie, Faye
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: June 8, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 555 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Faye Rampton is from London, UK. She began modeling back in 2000 and retired in 2008. Faye returned in 2010 and in 2012 she had a boob job ballooning her natural C's up to a juicy G cup.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-24-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress