Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Evzenie Updated Feb 01, 2011 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Evzenie
Aliases: ms curves alot, mscurvesalot, MsCurvalot
Cup size: 46??
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1134 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Redhead  
Biography:
Evzenie lives in her native Czechoslovakia where she works full time as a hairdresser. She loves her job and does modeling on the side for Voluptuous and XLGirls. She began in 2003 and rarely does more sessions unless Scoreland calls her up and go in to take more pictures. She loves the attention she gets from being an XL star but really wants to open her own hair salon one day.

Evzenie also models under the name Ms Curvalot.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (5 total)

( = new)
Ms Curvalot is smoking hot Evzenie pops her tits out of her bra Evzenie lets her huge boobs swing Evzenie takes it all off Evzenie and her giant fun pillows
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress