Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Emily Addison Updated Dec 04, 2017 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Emily Addison
Aliases: Emily Palan, Mackenzie Miller, Emily Leonard, Emily (FTV Milfs)
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: May 31, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 599 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  Blonde  
Biography:
Emily Addison is from Los Angeles, California. She began modeling in 2009 and is a bit of a chameleon, changing her hair and look from blonde to brunette and from glam to fetish.

Emily was a Penthouse Pet of the Month in September 2011 and the Twistys Treat of the Month in November 2010. In July 2012, Emily became a contract girl for Twistys.

Emily is 5'4 and measures 32-25-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (57 total)

( = new)
Taste Me Keeping It Simple Lets Stay In Tonight Summer Fling Halloween Girl Fun Stockings Spanking With Vanessa Big Tits Rocker Girl White Hot Dildo Play Black Lingerie Pussy Spread I See You Watching
Video Uploads (2 total)
All New Hot Showers #2 ... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Destiny Dixon & Emily A... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress