Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Elizabeth Rollings Rating: 7.0/10

Pornstar Elizabeth Rollings
Aliases: Elizabeth Rollins
Cup size: 44DDD
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1538
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Elizabeth Rollings is from Alabama and is freckled face, bbw who is 5'5" and weighs a very curvy 230 pounds. She opened her site ElizabethRollings.com in 2005 but the updates end August 2008. As of 2010, she had closed her site and removed all her free pictures and retired from the adult industry completely.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty hot babes
Galleries (11 total)

( = new)
Showing off her fat ass and tits Laying back and getting fucked  Pretty fat babe sucking and cum glazed Elizabeth Rollings fucked doggy style  Elizabeth Rollings fucking a big black boner Elizabeth Rollings toys and finger fucks herself  Elizabeth Rollings slurps down a cock  Elizabeth Rollings licks pussy  Elizabeth Rollings spreads wide for his tongue Elizabeth Rollings in pink mesh
Video Uploads (2 total)
Hot Plump Action videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Cute Plumpe Fucked videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress