Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Eli Updated Aug 03, 2016 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Eli
Aliases: Eli Falda, Eli Tetona
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: 1992 ()
Model Rank: 586 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Eli is from Spain and began modeling part time in August 2010 on Putalocura.com where she does some amazing hardcore.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Galleries (13 total)

( = new)
Pornstar blonde with big boobs Eli Tetona getting naked alone Good memories with Eli Tetona  Sunny day tits on the beach  Quite a lucky couple  Naked and fucked at the beach Beautiful Eli with her ass up and fucked  Eli takes off her clothes Eli spreads nude in bed Eli and her phenomenol huge boobs 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress