Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

D'lysha Jonez Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star D'lysha Jonez
Aliases: D'lysha Jones
Cup size: 48J
Birthdate: March 2, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1461 ↑
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  J Cup  
Biography:
D'lysha Jonez is from Charlotte, North Carolina. She works as an escort and has her own site. She is also a milf with 3 children, her last born in early 2008.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress