Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.5/10

Dezire Tutto Updated Dec 27, 2018 Rating: 8.5/10

Big boob star Dezire Tutto
Aliases: Desire Tou, De'Zire Tutto
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: 1991 ()
Model Rank: 91 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Dezire Tutto is from Pittsburgh, PA. She began stripping in 2010 and made her modeling debut in December 2017 under the name Desire Tou. She runs her own site DezireTutto.com.

She measures 36-28-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress