Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Delzangel Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Delzangel
Aliases: Debbie Delamar
Cup size: 30KK
Birthdate: January 22, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1279
Categories: Slim  Milf  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Delzangel is from Liverpool, England and currently lives in South Wales. She began modeling in November 2013 and loves showing off her huge fake boobs. Married and a mother of 2, she had never modeled or webcammed before.

She got her first boob job in 2008 going from a DD cup to FF. In 2009 she had her second boob job and went to and HH cup. In 2012 she had her final implants up to her current KK cup.

She is 5'1 and measures 42-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Galleries
/ 5 total
( = new)
Airbags On The Hood  Slutty housewife in the kitchen  Delzangel on Twitter Pool hall hottie knows how to handle and stick Brunette MILF and her huge firm tits 
Video Uploads (5 total)
Busty Carnival - Hot Ba... videoAdded: Feb 9th, 2016
Airbags On The Hood: Bu... videoAdded: Dec 11th, 2015
Busty Stealth Bombshell... videoAdded: Nov 24th, 2015
Big Tits On A Wet Stick... videoAdded: Sep 14th, 2015
Floating Gazongas: Two ... videoAdded: Oct 12th, 2015

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress