Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.2/10
Danica Rating: 8.2/10
Pornstar Danica
Aliases: Brittish Danica, Dannica, Donna Collins, Donna Colins, Donna Ambrose, page 3 girl
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: January 7, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 97
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Danica is a former UK page 3 girl (topless pictures in the newspaper on page 3) you might recognize better as Donna Collins or Donna Ambrose. She began stripping and modeling at the age of 18 and has also worked under the names Kelly and Sara Ambrose.

A regular feature in the London pubs, Danica began offering Full Service Shows for stag parties and such in 2005. She has appeared in over 20 movies and is still going strong (and fucking sexy) at over 40 years old.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos / Bra Busters of Britain
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries
/ 45 total
( = new)
Danica black lingerie long black stockings Horny mature business woman strips off her undies revealing her hot milf pussy Captivating Anilos Donna shows off her ample breasts with their large brownish areolas Busty Anilos Donna fucks her mature pussy with a huge dildo on the bed Beautiful Anilos milf Donna stretches her mature pussy with a glass dildo Naughty milf Donna masturbates with her high heel Busty cougar fucks her wet pussy with a vibrator Cougar with dark hair and huge tits masturbates Enticing Anilos Donna masturbates in her lingerie Danica and Marilyn in black and white lingerie

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress