Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Christiane Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Christiane
Aliases: Chris, Cristiane, Christiana
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 483 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Christiane is from Dresden, Germany where she works full time as a physiotherapist. Her first modelling experiece was for Betty Ballhaus in 2002 and she has appeared on Nadine Jensens site the same year and continues to model for her.

In August 2003 she did her first pictorial for Voluptuous and did one or two pictorials for that site for the next 2 years until 2005. She hasn't returned since then which is a shame. Her photographer loved working with her because she was so sweet and her body had all the right curves in the right places.

Christiane only did solo pictorials and she never showed pink.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress