Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.6/10
Chloe Vevrier Rating: 8.6/10
Pornstar Chloe Vevrier
Aliases: Chloe Vivrier, Chloe Vee, Chloe Zee
Cup size: 34K
Birthdate: September 18, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 58
Categories: Slim  Naturals  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Chloe was born in East Berlin, German and began modeling back in 1986 in Germany followed by Holland, England and Japan.

She began appearing in Scoreland in the early 90's and had a very special natural look. A surfer wrote in and called it 'the hairy years!' which, thank you, made me laugh. She wasn't hairy all over, don't worry, but she didn't shave her pubic hairs back then and her eyebrows were a lot bigger as well. That natural look along with her beauty and body made her a legend the first time she got in front of a lens.

She began doing only solo work, then girl-girl and then two sets of hardcore at Scoreland. She also had a website with Scoreland called Chloe's World and you can see her only hardcore videos there or here.

In 2002, her work with Scoreland ended and she opened her official site, ChloeVevrier.com, in 2003. She's quite vocal about not having anything to do with Score anymore and now appears exclusively for her own site.

Chloe has been a reporter for Bachelor Magazine in Japan. She covers sex conventions and events world wide.



Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 213 total
( = new)
Fantasy laundry day in the pink Huge boobs on a boat Private strip from a big boob legend All natural tits in sexy native outfit Chloe Vevrier in her private study Bar busting boobs squeezed Rubbing her giant natural wet boobs Sexy in tight lace top Pulls out her sweater puppies Chloe Vevrier spreads her pink pussy
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Chloe Vevrier Turns Her... videoAdded: 2014-02-05

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress