Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Chloe (DDF Busty) Updated May 03, 2019 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Chloe (DDF Busty)
Aliases: Chloe Lamour, Chloe LaMoure, Cloe, Cloe Mendini, PD Chloe
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: March 7, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 271 ↑
Categories: Plump  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Chloe is from the Slovak Republic and made her porn debut in March 2018.

She is 5'6 and measures 36-25-39.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress