Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Charlie Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Charlie
Aliases: Charlee, CharlieXXX
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: February 23, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 781 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  Indian  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Charlie, real name Charlie D. Garcia, was born in San Joaquin, California. Her mother is porn actress Kitana Steele and she is part Black Indian from Haiti. Charlie always wanted to be a mainstream actress but ended up working in the adult industry. Her first movie was released in 1996 when she was 21 years old.

1997 saw Charlie working more behind the camera as a producer but that only lasted that year. In 1998 her and her husband, Roy Ramirez, divorced. They had one child.

In 1999, Charlie won two AVN awards for her outstanding lesbian scenes. The same year she began doing hardcore scenes as well. In 2000, she married fellow porn star Jonathon Simms but that was tragically short lives. Jonathon died of a brain aneurysm in 2002. Charlie retired in 2006.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Charlie lesbian touching the coatcheck Charlie sucking dick in a garage
Video Uploads (2 total)
A couple gets very dirt... videoAdded: 2012-04-30
Individual stripteases ... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress