Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Cathy Patrick Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Cathy Patrick
Aliases: Kathy Patrick
Cup size:
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1241 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Cathy Patrick is a red-haired, big natural tit Irish babe. She started doing porn in London in 1992. She did both softcore, hardcore and almost hardcore (you know the type where they get -close- to touching or fucking but not quite). She worked pretty steadily, racking up fans everywhere who loved her soft hanging huge naturals and the fact she comes across as a real woman and not just a fuck doll.

In 1996, Cathy released her last movie where she was pregnant and lactating, Pregnant and Milking in the UK 3 and then retired to normal life to start her family.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Irish bra-buster Cathy Patrick  Cathys Bouncing Boobs Shag  The Irish Jiggle  Cathy Patrick and Lisa Kelly 
Video Uploads (4 total)
Cathy Patrick & Lisa Ke... videoAdded: 2017-05-01
The Irish Jiggle videoAdded: 2017-03-04
Cathy's Bouncing Boobs ... videoAdded: 2016-09-11

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress