Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Cassitty Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Cassitty
Aliases: Casidy, Cassity, Cassady
Cup size: 40EE
Birthdate: February 09, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 597
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  E Cup  
Biography:
Cassity was born Aurora, Colorado and now lives in Fresno, California. She began modeling for Scoreland in 2003 and has done 4 videos for them plus a video interview as well. One of her skills is holding both nipples in her mouth and holding them there. She also looks really good at giving a deep blow job as well.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (3 total)

( = new)
Cassity squeezes her boobs and spreads her lips  Cassity and Africa together  Cassity hardcore clips 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress