Cassie Becker profile picture
Name: Cassie Becker
Aliases: Cassandra Starr, Sandy Starr, Cass
Model Rank: 1324 Rating: 6.91
Cup size: 35D
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Cassie Becker was born near Woodstock, New York. She grew up wanting to be a dancer and actress, spending her summers touring Europe with a ballet group. She attended college and studied English Literature while also going to dance school. She eventually wants to be an actress and has had some minor roles in films as Cassandra Starr.

In 2012 she began doing some non-nude modeling for Zishy under the name Cassie Becker. I think we're all just waiting for her to finally show her boobs. She lists herself as a D cup but I think she's probably a DD cup.

Cassie is 5'7 and measures 35-25-35. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her!

Rating: 6.9/10 (857 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with KimmieKaBoom
KimmieKaBoom
ONLINE
Connect with Britneyathome
Britneyathome
ONLINE
Connect with WILDTITSXX
WILDTITSXX
ONLINE
Connect with sexymegaboobs
sexymegaboobs
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-09-28
video
Added on: 2016-09-28
video
Added: 2016-09-28
video
Added on: 2016-09-28
video
Added: 2016-09-28
video
Added: 2016-09-28
User Comments
Author: zaltorog777
Added: 15 Jan 2014, 09:45
Absolutely gorgeous!
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Marie Leone

Marie Leone

Trisha Banks

Trisha Banks

Babalu

Babalu

Anna Bell Peaks

Anna Bell Peaks

Emmy Sinclair

Emmy Sinclair

Minnie Mayhem

Minnie Mayhem

Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee

Virginia Simms

Virginia Simms


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress