Lana's Big Boobs


Carmel Moore Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar Carmel Moore
Aliases: Carmela, Nasrin
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: June 10, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1500 ↓
Categories: Slim  Indian  D Cup  Blonde  
Carmel Moore, real name Anjali Kara, is an Iranian model born in Eastbourne, UK. She began modelling in 2006 in the UK under the name Nasrin. At the time she was a natural C cup and has had a couple of boob jobs since then and is now a D or maybe even a DD.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty
Galleries (7 total)

( = new)
Carmel Moore goes for a wild ride  Carmel Moore gets off on the sybian  Carmel Moore rubbing her sweet wet pussy  Carmel Moore does some dirty talking  Carmel Moore strips out of a tee and thong Carmel Moore plays with a vibrator  Carmel Moore at work
Video Uploads (2 total)
Bombshell Carmel Asking... videoAdded: 2011-06-30
horny blonde bombshells... videoAdded: 2013-08-05
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress