Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Carla4Garda Updated Oct 08, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Carla4Garda
Aliases: Carla 4 Garda, Carda
Cup size: 38GG
Birthdate: July 15, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1981 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Carla4Garda is from Galway, Ireland. Her name is from her fetish for the police, called Garda in Ireland. She's also known as the #1 Badge Bunny in the UK. She made her porn debut in 2017 after posting a vid of her fucking a Guard was posted online and made her pro porn debut in June 2018.

She is 5'8.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress