Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Busty Kat Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Busty Kat
Aliases: Busty Cat
Cup size: E
Birthdate: January 1, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 582 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Busty Kat is a BBW from Germany. She made her porn debut (as far as I can tell) in March 2017.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Hot BBW takes it up the ass 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress