Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Brigida GG Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Brigida GG
Aliases: Brigida Barenghi
Cup size: GG
Birthdate: October 4, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1035 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  G Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Brigida GG was born in Milan, Italy. She runs a couple of sites, one in Italian, and has been modeling since 1999.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (78 total)

( = new)
Italian busty loves playing with her breast Brigida shows off her big tit and pose for her friends Italian girl with big natural tits in sexy black dress Soft and nice Brigida touchs and plays with her big tits She loves touching her breast and playing with them She has lustful eyes, nice smile and big natural tits Italian busty touchs and squeezes her tits Explosive and attractive she plays with her boobs Busty Brigida plays with her tits and tongue Busty Brigida likes playing with the photographers
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress