Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Brandie Moore Updated Oct 18, 2017 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Brandie Moore
Aliases: Brandi Moore
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: June 14, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 2187 ↑
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Latina  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Brandie Moore is from La Paz, Bolivia and currently lives in Florida. She made her modeling debut in November 2010.

She is 5'10 and measures 40-38-56.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress