Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Babalu Updated Oct 04, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Babalu
Aliases: Babaloo Monique, Babalu Brazil
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: October 3, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1122 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Babalu is a blonde Latina babe from Brazil. Part Lebanese and all horny, Babalu is equally famous for her big tits as her big plump ass. She has her own site here where she says she is 22 years old.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (15 total)

( = new)
Babalu is a blonde bombshell that loves ANAL! Not to miss!  Wild Babalu has oceanside threesom  Beachfront 3some Babalu doing everything from blowjob to anal and facial  Babalu gets aggressive during vaginal and anal sex  Babalu seduces her male housekeeper into doing anal  She only wants one thing  Fucked by BBC doggy style  Interracial hardcore fuck with Babalu Babalu giving a blow job
Video Uploads (1 total)
Babalu is a blonde bomb... videoAdded: 2013-09-16
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress