Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Ava Lauren Updated Sep 28, 2018 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Ava Lauren
Aliases: Lana Lots, Lanna, Lona, AvaLauren, Lana Lotts
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: Janurary 20, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 266 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Indian  Latina  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Ava Lauren was born in Burbank, California and grew up in Malibu. Her heritage is a mix of French-Canadian and Mexican (or Jordanian-American). Ava began doing porn as Lana Lotts in 2002 after her friend Kelly Madison introduced her to the business. As Lana, Ava worked until 2005 only doing softcore and then disappeared from porn. Ava as Lana was a platinum blonde

Ava returned as a redhead in April 2007 on Arab Street Hookers where she did her first hardcore.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Galleries (39 total)

( = new)
Sexy MILF Ava Lauren Wants A Cock In Her Wet Pussy Now!  Huge boobs milf giving nice head, boobjob and fuck in here  Ava Lauren rides his big pole  Lana Lotts in Busty Dildo Lovers 2  Lana Lotts wraps her tits around a post  Big tit Lana pantyhose car wash Ava Lauren goes reverse cowgirl Ava Lauren spreads while she fucks  Ava Lauren taking a big meaty cock  Ava Lauren fucks and sucks
Video Uploads (4 total)
Huge boobs milf giving ... videoAdded: 2007-11-18
Sexy MILF Ava Lauren Wa... videoAdded: 2013-03-08
Horny Ava Lauren Shows ... videoAdded: 2008-03-19
Horny MILF fucks and ta... videoAdded: 2013-12-05
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress